Friday March 29, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Wedding Ceremony at Hubbard Small Gazebo
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Wilcox Softball Practice on Baseball Field at North End (John Sokolis: 203-383-9940)
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Platt Softball at North End Field
|
|
|
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
CT Riptide Baseball Practice at North End
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Maloney Softball at North End Field
|
|
|
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Practice at Ceppa
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Practice at North End Softball Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Vale Sports a Falcon Field
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
Monday April 1, 2024
|
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Practice at Ceppa
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Lincoln Baseball at Habershon
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Maloney Softball at Dunn Sports
|
|
|
3:01 PM - 6:01 PM
|
Maloney Softball at Dunn Sports
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Vale Sports a Falcon Field
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
Tuesday April 2, 2024
|
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Practice at Ceppa
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Lincoln Baseball at Habershon
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Sportsman's Committee Meeting at ACCC
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Meriden Soccer Club at Falcon Field
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Practice at North End Softball Field
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
Wednesday April 3, 2024
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Lincoln Baseball at Habershon
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Maloney Softball at Dunn Sports
|
|
|
3:01 PM - 6:01 PM
|
Maloney Softball at Dunn Sports
|
|
|
3:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Games at Ceppa Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Vale Sports a Falcon Field
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Community Yoga at the Augusta Curtis Cultural Center - Community Yoga at the Augusta Curtis Cultural Center
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Practice at North End Baseball Field
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Practice at North End Softball Field
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Republicans Committee Meeting in Rotunda Room at ACCC
|
|
|
Thursday April 4, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
|
MKS Class of '60 Meeting at ACCC (Rotunda: 10-12ppl)
|
|
|
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Practice at Ceppa
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Lincoln Baseball at Habershon
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Fire Dept | Deputy Chief Promotion at ACCC
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Meriden United Lacrosse at Falcon Field (Lights 6-8:15)
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
Friday April 5, 2024
|
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM
|
Meriden Library Staff Seminar on Glass Floor at ACCC
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
3:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Games at Ceppa Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Vale Sports a Falcon Field
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Practice at North End Softball Field
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
Monday April 8, 2024
|
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Meriden Library at the Meriden Green
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
3:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Games at Ceppa Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Vale Sports a Falcon Field
|
|
|
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
|
Introduction to Soccer w/ Soccer Shots at Ives Park
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Baseball Practice at North End
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Augusta Curtis Concert Band at ACCC (Community Level)
|
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Lincoln Baseball at Habershon
|
|
|
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Practice at Ceppa
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Meriden Soccer Club at Falcon Field
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Practice at North End Softball Field
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Masjid Al-Rawdah Religious Service at the Meriden Green
|
|
|
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Practice at Ceppa
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
WFC| Sexual Assault Awareness Vigil at ACCC
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Vale Sports a Falcon Field
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Community Yoga at the Augusta Curtis Cultural Center - Community Yoga at the Augusta Curtis Cultural Center
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Practice at North End Baseball Field
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Practice at North End Softball Field
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Lincoln Baseball at Habershon
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Maloney Softball at Dunn Sports
|
|
|
3:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Games at Ceppa Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Meriden United Lacrosse at Falcon Field (Lights 6-8:15)
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Holistic Strength Class on the Glass Floor at the Glass Floor
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
Friday April 12, 2024
|
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Practice at Ceppa
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Vale Sports a Falcon Field
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Practice at North End Softball Field
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Platt High School Varsity Baseball at Ceppa
|
|
|
Monday April 15, 2024
|
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Practice at Ceppa
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Lincoln Baseball at Habershon
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Silver City Girls Softball at CP3
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Vale Sports a Falcon Field
|
|
|
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
|
Introduction to Soccer w/ Soccer Shots at Ives Park
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Baseball Practice at North End
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Augusta Curtis Concert Band at ACCC (Community Level)
|
|
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Lincoln Baseball at Habershon
|
|
|
3:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Games at Ceppa Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Silver City Girls Softball at CP3
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Meriden Soccer Club at Falcon Field
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Practice at North End Softball Field
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Lincoln Baseball at Habershon
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Maloney Softball at Dunn Sports
|
|
|
3:01 PM - 6:01 PM
|
Maloney Softball at Dunn Sports
|
|
|
3:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Games at Ceppa Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Silver City Girls Softball at CP3
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Vale Sports a Falcon Field
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Community Yoga at the Augusta Curtis Cultural Center - Community Yoga at the Augusta Curtis Cultural Center
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Practice at North End Baseball Field
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Practice at North End Softball Field
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Republicans Committee Meeting in Rotunda Room at ACCC
|
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Practice at Ceppa
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Lincoln Baseball at Habershon
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Washington/Edison Baseball Games at North End
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Silver City Girls Softball at CP3
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Meriden United Lacrosse at Falcon Field (Lights 6-8:15)
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Holistic Strength Class on the Glass Floor at the Glass Floor
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Practice at Ceppa
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Washington Softball Games at North End Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Washington/Edison Baseball Games at North End
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Silver City Girls Softball at CP3
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Vale Sports a Falcon Field
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Practice at North End Softball Field
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Platt High School Varsity Baseball at Ceppa
|
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
MGLLS at Dunn Sports Complex
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Lincoln Baseball at Habershon
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Maloney Softball at Dunn Sports
|
|
|
3:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Games at Ceppa Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Silver City Girls Softball at CP3
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Vale Sports a Falcon Field
|
|
|
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
|
Introduction to Soccer w/ Soccer Shots at Ives Park
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Baseball Practice at North End
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Augusta Curtis Concert Band at ACCC (Community Level)
|
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
MGLLS at Dunn Sports Complex
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Lincoln Baseball at Habershon
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Platt Softball at North End Field
|
|
|
3:45 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Games at Ceppa Field
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Platt Softball Scrimmage at North End Field (w/ WMS OK)
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Silver City Girls Softball at CP3
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Meriden Soccer Club at Falcon Field
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Practice at North End Softball Field
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
MGLLS at Dunn Sports Complex
|
|
|
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Practice at Ceppa
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Lincoln Baseball at Habershon
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Wedding Ceremony at the Hubbard Gazebo
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Interview/Meeting at ACCC (Rotunda)
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Silver City Girls Softball at CP3
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Vale Sports a Falcon Field
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Community Yoga at the Augusta Curtis Cultural Center - Community Yoga at the Augusta Curtis Cultural Center
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Practice at North End Baseball Field
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Practice at North End Softball Field
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Roman | Soccer at Falcon Field
|
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
MGLLS at Dunn Sports Complex
|
|
|
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Practice at Ceppa
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Lincoln Baseball at Habershon
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Maloney Softball at Dunn Sports
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Silver City Girls Softball at CP3
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Meriden United Lacrosse at Falcon Field (Lights 6-8:15)
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Holistic Strength Class on the Glass Floor at the Glass Floor
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
MGLLS at Dunn Sports Complex
|
|
|
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Practice at Ceppa
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Washington Softball Games at North End Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Washington/Edison Baseball Games at North End
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Maloney Softball at Dunn Sports
|
|
|
3:01 PM - 6:01 PM
|
Maloney Softball at Dunn Sports
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Silver City Girls Softball at CP3
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Vale Sports a Falcon Field
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Practice at North End Softball Field
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Platt High School Varsity Baseball at Ceppa
|
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
MGLLS at Dunn Sports Complex
|
|
|
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Maloney Baseball Practice at Ceppa
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Washington Sports at Falcon Field
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Edison & Washington Baseball/Softball Practice at North End
|
|
|
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Lincoln Baseball at Habershon
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Hawks FC at Columbus Soccer Field
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Silver City Girls Softball at CP3
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Vale Sports a Falcon Field
|
|
|
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
|
Introduction to Soccer w/ Soccer Shots at Ives Park
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
CT Riptide Baseball Practice at North End
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Meriden Raiders Practice at Washington Park
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Augusta Curtis Concert Band at ACCC (Community Level)
|
|
|